Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 172335-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1500 TENISON PKWY, Dallas, TX 75223
View Source