Police Service
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 171612-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Police Service - (ATTACK BY DANGEROUS DOG)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9714 FOREST LN, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source
View Source