Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 171078-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS OF DANGEROUS DRUG)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3232 SYLVAN AVE, Dallas, TX 75212
View Source
View Source