Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 168964-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
13523 ESPERANZA RD, Dallas, TX 75240
View Source