Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 168146-2022
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAF VIO -DUTY ON STRIKE FIX/HWY LANDSCAPE > OR EQUAL $200 T)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9306 TIMBERBLUFF RD, Dallas, TX 75249
View Source