Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 167904-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA >5LBS< OR EQUAL 50LBS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2323 LUAU ST, Mesquite, TX 75150
View Source