Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 168963-2022
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAFFIC VIOLATION - NON HAZARDOUS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2901 E LEDBETTER DR, Dallas, TX 75216
View Source