Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 168504-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2700 W KIEST BLVD, Dallas, TX 75233
View Source
View Source