Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 166143-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
13015 JUPITER RD, Dallas, TX 75238
View Source
View Source