Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 163127-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA >4OZ< OR EQUAL 5LBS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9751 WALNUT ST, Dallas, TX 75243
View Source