Investigation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 162082-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Investigation - (CRIM MISCHIEF -PRELIMINARY INVESTIGATION)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3423 FOREST LN, Dallas, TX 75234
View Source