Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 160137-2022
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAFFIC VIOLATION - NON HAZARDOUS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
7000 N STEMMONS FWY, Dallas, TX 75247
View Source