Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 810809-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (INTERFERE W/ CHILD CUSTODY)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2115 WILBUR ST, Dallas, TX 75211
View Source
View Source