Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 081603-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS CONT SUB NOT IN PEN GRP)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3700 S TYLER ST, Dallas, TX 75224
View Source
View Source