Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 082643-2022
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (TRAFFIC VIOLATION - NON HAZARDOUS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
15900 PRESTON RD, Dallas, TX 75248
View Source