Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 078755-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (CRIMINAL TRESPASS WARNING)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
E LEDBETTER DR at SUNNYVALE ST, Dallas, TX 75216
View Source