Weapon Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 080464-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Weapon Violation - (UNLAWFUL POSS FIREARM BY FELON)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2207 E LEDBETTER DR, Dallas, TX 75216
View Source