Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 071559-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (ABANDONED PROPERTY (NO OFFENSE))
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1400 W DAVIS ST, Dallas, TX 75208
View Source
View Source