Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 071012-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (CRIMINAL TRESPASS WARNING)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2727 LEMMON AVE E, Dallas, TX 75204
View Source
View Source