Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 073444-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS CONT SUB PEN GRP 1 <1G)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1600 S CORINTH ST RD, Dallas, TX 75203
View Source