Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 070204-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
2800 HOLMES ST, Dallas, TX 75215
View Source