Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 070573-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS MARIJUANA <2OZ)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1800 N STEMMONS SERV NB, Dallas, TX 75207
View Source
View Source