Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 066436-2022
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (POSS OF DANGEROUS DRUG)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9415 F HAWN FWY, Dallas, TX 75217
View Source
View Source