Weapon Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 062064-2024
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Weapon Violation - (UNLAWFUL CARRYING WEAPON)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
3100 MARTIN LUTHER KING JR BLVD, Dallas, TX 75215
View Source