Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 061348-2024
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (OVERDOSE NARCAN USE)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
825 S TRUNK AVE, Dallas, TX 75215
View Source
View Source