Liquor Law Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 057794-2024
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Liquor Law Violation - (PERMIT REQUIRED IN WET AREA)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
4351 DALLAS FT WORTH TPKE, Dallas, TX 75212
View Source