Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 050891-2024
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (THROWING OR DEPOSITING LITTER IN PUBLIC PLACES)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
10800 INDIAN TRL, Dallas, TX 75229
View Source