Motor Vehicle Theft
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 053753-2024
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Motor Vehicle Theft - (UNAUTHORIZED USE OF MOTOR VEH - (ATT) TRUCK OR BUS)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
908 E 10TH ST, Dallas, TX 75203
View Source