Other Offense
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 051044-2024
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Other Offense - (UNLAWFUL INSTALLATION OF TRACKING DEVICE)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
9600 GOLF LAKES TRL, Dallas, TX 75231
View Source