Stolen Property
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 045140-2024
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Stolen Property - (FOUND PROPERTY (NO OFFENSE))
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
6105 EAST GRAND AVE, Dallas, TX 75223
View Source