Burglary/B&E
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 018529-2023
- Category
- Property
- Crime
- Burglary/B&E - (BURGLARY - PRELIMINARY INVESTIGATION)
- Agency
- Dallas Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
13100 PANDORA DR, Dallas, TX 75238
View Source