Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230127-1403-01
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Overdose)
- Agency
- Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
16000 JOHNSTON RD, Charlotte, NC 28277
View Source