Trespassing
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230124-1856-00
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Trespassing - (Trespass Of Real Property)
- Agency
- Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
1600 REMOUNT RD, Charlotte, NC 28210
View Source