Liquor Law Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 20230310-2001-00
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Liquor Law Violation - (Liquor Law Violations)
- Agency
- Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
500 E 9TH ST, Charlotte, NC
View Source