Traffic Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 23000450
- Category
- Motor Vehicle
- Crime
- Traffic Violation - (ALL TRAFFIC EXCEPT DWI (NON-UCR))
- Agency
- Cary Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
500 SE MAYNARD RD at FERNWOOD CIR, Cary, NC
View Source