Drug Violation
- Report Type
- Incident
- Report #Number
- 230761435
- Category
- Other
- Crime
- Drug Violation - (Drug/Narcotic Violations)
- Agency
- Atlanta Police Department
- Reported
- Occurred
- Address
-
FULTON ST SW at I 75 85 NB EXPY SW, Atlanta, GA
View Source